?

Log in

brock deadite [entries|friends|calendar]
ludwigvancross

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

poll of yours truly [02 May 2005|03:13pm]
FUCK I HATE SCHOOL, except that part of seeing brittany. the whole place pisses me off i cant stand it. i cant wait till im out of that fucking place. everything about it makes me sick, even the smell. its so worthless. its a place for primitives. GOOD LUCK BROOKE HIGH I HOPE YOU BLOW THE FUCK UP. p.s. ill roast hotdogs on your ashes.
1 comment|post comment

smother another failure [01 May 2005|12:54pm]
so yeah i was sleeping, then i woke up and played devil may cry 3 for aobut three hours. came in started to talk to brittany and yeah that is were i am at today.
4 comments|post comment

this little fight of mine [01 May 2005|01:10am]
this journal isnt to alive now is it? im going to try an get back into the habbit of spilling my life on this fucking thing. why not. something to waste time. ive been happy, ive been super duper, ive been YAY! its pretty late, and im a bit tired. ill fill you cats in on somemore later. Lud
post comment

stoned and boned snap frog [01 Feb 2005|07:17pm]
under dressed week this has been. i could say honestly this has been the best and worst week at the same time. Nutty stuff always going down. I dunno. Life is full of surprises, pretty kicken ones. Some pretty terrible ones, but im thankful for all you kids. kisses babes.
post comment

hog boy Trend trickster [21 Jan 2005|07:39pm]
[ mood | Dead ]

Mindless Self Indulgence:1989

Goodbye 1989 I wanna be the one in control
Rock my white shoes polo tie
The next big thing for 5 years running

It's not your turn
It's not your turn....yet

Back off you little shit
Gnawing at my fists
I see they breed you by the boatload

Back off you little whores
Get em all onboard
And let me beat you to the fucking punch

My body's not even cold
My act is just getting old

Goodbye 1989 I wanna be the one in control
Rock my white shoes polo tie
The next big thing for 5 years running

It's not your turn
It's not your turn....yet

Back off you little shit
Gnawing at my fists
I see they breed you by the boatload

Back off you little whores
Get em all onboard
And let me beat you to the fucking punch

My body's not even cold
My act is just getting old

Some wanna get down like this
We hate what we like

Some wanna get down like this
We hate what we like

Back off you little shit
Gnawing at my fists
I see they breed you by the boatload

Back off you little whores
Get em all onboard
And let me beat you to the fucking punch

My body's not even cold
My act is just getting old

post comment

hog boy Trend trickster [17 Jan 2005|03:52pm]
Just tons of weird shit going down, one of the best weekends of my life, JAKE, i had a super good time with you and doug. HAHAHHAA. Im glad your back Zay. Candise, (what a bitch) your such a nice girl (not really). HAHAHAH im just fucking kisses babe.











killer
post comment

bombtrack [12 Jan 2005|11:25pm]
has the day progressed my mind just became so cluttered, but its still just been a few weird come of nights. ill talk to you all later. :-*
post comment

God is an american. [12 Jan 2005|04:25pm]
[ mood | alright ]

some pretty whack shit has been going down last few days. its the real deal the real deal. ive been sleeping good lately which is a just weird change. no waking up at night, covered in sweat. ive head some pretty fucked up dreams but they were good. Candise some pretty weird times im glad we grew up together. Jake, Zach, what can i say i love you with all my heart id probably be gay with you guys. Chris, there for awhile it was weird but your top list in my book at the moment. everything just seems to be falling together at the right time. thats all im writing in this crazy thing. bye

post comment

[08 Jan 2005|11:28pm]
[ mood | creative ]

here the wrong language here, ill stab you in the fucking ear.

post comment

stoned and boned snap frog [06 Jan 2005|08:05pm]
[ mood | blank ]

tonights pretty boring kind of like the calm before the storm. Tomorrow is going to be so fun shanis, cant wait. ill see you down there killer ;). anyways im going to go sleep tons so i dont sleep at all tomorrow. :-* kisses babe.

post comment

hog boy Trend trickster [05 Jan 2005|10:40pm]
[ mood | high as shit ]

jakes sitting here, we are licking eachothers vaginas and eatting burgers with red sauce. its pretty good. watched rage, and shaun. wouldnt it be nice if we could eat dirty slut cakes. ive learned somethings some good things but you fucks reading this,(not including jake cause hes here) can lick pussy juice stuck to a popsickle stick with used bubble gum on it. your not my friends. your not my friends. your not my friends. UNLESS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! you are (shanis, malerie, erin, shawn, eric, nathan, matt or zach). say good night dumb fucks i hate you. oh i almost forgot, jake says, "fuck you sluts".

post comment

FUck you Dumper killer [04 Jan 2005|04:34pm]
[ mood | Kill You ]

doing whip its, talking to nathan on the phone. probably going to have a few beers. drink some captain. im probably going to walk down town. stop in at jakes. oh and fuck you dumper killer. so chill out my brothers and sisters and dumb fucks.

post comment

Freedom is in the desert. [03 Jan 2005|11:12pm]
[ mood | horny ]

im updating at 11:12 terrible fucking day fuck you all dickhead twats. jake i want to be gay with you, fuck females, we dont need them only lubs.

post comment

[02 Jan 2005|04:53pm]
[ mood | puppy dog syndrom ]

Azuremournheart2: you just accept the weak natured ways of the individual that is supposed to happen, the normal fuck all life that is just wrong and obsolete in the minds of the people you look up to.



funniest thing ive ever read. hahahhahahah jake i love you man.

post comment

hog boy Trend trickster [30 Dec 2004|04:16pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

beating off joking off, you know how that goes now dont you. HEHEHEHHEEHEHEHE hows all my friends doing. good to know. im doing good been cleaning way to much. Havin a good vacation. If you feel wronged by this vacation then i feel bad for you. school friends.

post comment

stoned and bones [27 Dec 2004|10:46pm]
[ mood | MENTAL FUCKING RETARDED ]

CorRuptedAnGel32: seriously...are we gonna do something anytime soon?
CorRuptedAnGel32: :-D
SunkenBreath123: i doubt it
SunkenBreath123: lmao im kidding
SunkenBreath123: but no i dont think
SunkenBreath123: haha im just fucking
SunkenBreath123: yeah i dont think so
SunkenBreath123: no
SunkenBreath123: yeah
SunkenBreath123: sure
SunkenBreath123: why no
SunkenBreath123: oh my no
SunkenBreath123: sure
SunkenBreath123: awesome
SunkenBreath123: see you tomorrow
SunkenBreath123: maybe not
CorRuptedAnGel32: *stares*
SunkenBreath123: pick the scabs and pick the bleeding
CorRuptedAnGel32: ewww
CorRuptedAnGel32: bloooddd
SunkenBreath123: no
SunkenBreath123: i dont think
CorRuptedAnGel32: *scrunches nose*
CorRuptedAnGel32: KYLE
CorRuptedAnGel32: lol
SunkenBreath123: what
CorRuptedAnGel32: shhhhh
CorRuptedAnGel32: (how's it feel to be shhh'ed?) ha
SunkenBreath123: real good
SunkenBreath123: but i dont think we can do it
SunkenBreath123: maybe it
SunkenBreath123: but not it
SunkenBreath123: if you catch the drift
SunkenBreath123: that is pizza sounds good but not
SunkenBreath123: in the era
SunkenBreath123: but who knows i dont
SunkenBreath123: thats for sure
SunkenBreath123: not really
SunkenBreath123: but ok
SunkenBreath123: :-*
CorRuptedAnGel32: i understood 2 things out of all that
CorRuptedAnGel32: pizza and :-*
CorRuptedAnGel32: lol

post comment

FUck you Dumper killer [27 Dec 2004|10:39pm]
[ mood | Neat Things Are Cool ]

hows it going merry christmas, happy birthday jesus. waiting to cave in. malerie your cool, we should hook up sometime. ill talk to you cats later.

post comment

weird [24 Dec 2004|03:22am]
[ mood | cold ]

me, lorne, amy, and john just stood in a square for 3 and a half hours whipping the shit out of eachother with wet towls in a nice syncronized fasion. im tippin a few back. enjoying the night. sweet dreams.


lud

post comment

1 dumb mistake [24 Dec 2004|12:42am]
happy 24th.
post comment

[23 Dec 2004|12:47pm]
boo fucking who kill yourself
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]